Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

3 BHK for sale in Vavol, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vavol? Housing.com offers 86+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Vavol. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vavol, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Safal Bliss II (2025 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 76 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Kreeva (1449 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Rudraksh Elysium (613 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Swastik Skyview (2250 sq.yd)
₹75 L - 85.5 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
Dhruva Devashish (1033 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 82.1 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3.5 BHK Flat (1935 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SG
SAFAL GROUP
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
K
Kreeva
1/29
Zero Brokerage
Kreeva
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
₹52.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SI
Swastik Infra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol

3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 85.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Shrija Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vavol

3 BHK Flat
₹76.47 L - 82.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TP
The Property Point
Play video
1/27
Resale
Shree Hari 142
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
TP
The Property Point
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vavol

Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Satvam Skyline
3.23 kmfrom
₹96.25 L - 98.7 L
Mahalakshmi Satvam Skyline
Mahalakshmi Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SR
Shrija Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Sivesta
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Capital Sivesta
Span Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Randesan, Gandhinagar
SI
Span Infrastructure
Developer + 1 more
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
UR
Umiya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Radhe Tiara By Manidhar
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Arpan Antilia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Tulsi Sapphire
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharvadkdinesh
1/27
New Booking
Om Shivam Heights
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/18
New Booking
S R Saffron Heights
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2214 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
S
Shubham
1/46
Verified
Resale
Akshar Sahjanand Skyline
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/62
Resale
Nirakar Jay Visat Mangalya 1
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/23
New Booking
Dhruva Devashish
RERA
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
2097 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/20
Resale
Shree Hari 142
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/20
New Booking
Atulya Pride
RERA
₹91.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to MallOpen Space Around Building
Updated
2w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/24
Resale
Bhoomi Maruti Icon
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/52
New Booking
Ananta Arizona Sky
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/15
New Booking
Safal Bliss II
RERA
₹68.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/14
Resale
Krishna Tulsi Bungalows
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/10
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/17
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vavol, Gandhinagar

Harinagar
6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vavol, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Burj Mastana
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
14.51 L-56.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Bliss II
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
70.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kreeva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
52.51 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Tiara By Manidhar
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
37.16 L-37.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidehi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
51.66 L-57.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Maruti Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Integrity
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of I N Swastik Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vavol, Gandhinagar

Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 25
20,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
20,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6