Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Radhe Vrundavan Residency Villa

Sort by:
Relevance
RV

1, 4 BHK Villas

7

2 Acres

.
Service Lift
Lift(s)
Radhe Vrundavan Residency Villa Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Radhe Vrundavan Residency Villa)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Hardik
Owner
1/16
3.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Ga...+ More
M
MR ROY
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
5670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Hiral Khatsuriya
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ankit
Owner
1/40
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadi...+ More
TM
The Mandate Studio
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Randheja, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2223 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Stavya Buildcon LLP
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.59 K/sq.ydSizes: 345 - 346 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
Shiv Infra Gandhinagr
1/6
0.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1094 - 1474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
JG
Jaydee Group
1/15
0.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 424 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SI
Shubham Infra Gandhinagar
1/9
0.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 963 - 1293 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
OI
Omkar Infratech
1/5
0.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AD
Aayat Developers
1/12
0.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 931 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OI
Om Infracon Company
1/18
0.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 702 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sadguru Buildcon
1/10
0.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LD
Landmark Developers
1/12
0.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1036 - 1228 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?