Shreeya Infrastructure1/403.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeya Amazia RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹2.7 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹3.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited1/264.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSiddhraj Z Plus RERA4 BHK Flat in Sargasan 4 BHK Flat₹2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
BGBosky Group + 1 more1/395.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBosky The Upland RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
Individual Agent1/297.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSynergy Hashtag RERA4 BHK Flat in Raysan 4 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Omkar Buildcon1/323.2 kms awayRivanta Aurovile RERA3 BHK Flat in Sargasan 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹77.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 135.78 - 141.67 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Polaris Buildcon Llp1/154.1 kms awayPolaris Casarica RERA3 BHK Flat in Sargasan 3 BHK Flat₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Polaris Buildcon Llp1/355.6 kms awayPolaris Calice RERA3 BHK Flat in Randesan 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Harsiddh Buildcon1/265.8 kms awayHarsiddh Heartland RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Randesan 2 BHK Flat₹62.37 L - 70.84 L3 BHK Flat₹84.32 L - 86.24 LAvg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HardikOwner1/163.3 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinaga...+ MoreContact
MR ROY1/83.3 kms away5 BHK Flat in Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan, Gandhinagar ₹3.25 CrAvg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft5670 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Hiral KhatsuriyaOwner1/213.5 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar RERA₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft681 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Gandhinaga...+ MoreContact
MARUTI REALTORS1/234.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft2754 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
MARUTI REALTORS1/184.0 kms away3 BHK Penthouse in Sargasan, Gandhinagar RERA₹1.51 CrAvg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft2970 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingVastu CompliantNatural LightSwimming PoolContact
PParth + 1 more1/274.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRadhe Infinity RERA3 BHK Flat in Kudasan 3 BHK Flat₹98 LAvg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SISpan Infrastructure1/255.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCapital Sivesta RERA3 BHK Flat in Randesan 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KinjalOwner1/125.8 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft1230 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ MoreContact
AnkitOwner1/406.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar RERA₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft3240 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro...+ MoreContact
Sameer MandalOwner1/176.1 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar ₹78.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft1692 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.7 kmSatka...+ MoreContact
PParth1/406.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Bougainvillea RERA4 BHK Duplex in Randesan 4 BHK Duplex₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1922 - 2189 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
TMThe Mandate Studio1/206.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBansari Skyview RERA2 BHK Flat in Randheja 2 BHK Flat₹78 L - 82 LAvg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2223 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact