Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Independent Houses for Sale in Vavol, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Vavol? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vavol. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Vavol. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Vavol, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 5A, Sector 5
4 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 5A, Sector 5
1.5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 4, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Independent House (1452 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 7A, Sector 7
3 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 4, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Independent House (1413 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
5 BHK Independent House (963 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 4/A, Sector 4
3 BHK Independent House (2222 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 2B, Sector 2
...Read more
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/14
Resale
Krishna Tulsi Bungalows
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHAKTI Properties
1.78 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to 5 / 6 Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
1.78 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/12
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/5
3.95 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.2k/sq.ft
3546 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashka Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/21
2.12 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to GMERS Civil HospitalClose to 5 / 6 Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/43
3.97 km away
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/6
3.97 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
3546 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
5.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/15
5.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/44
5.89 km away
Resale
Aawaass Mango
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Aarya The Property Point
Locality Champion
1/11
3.21 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/17
3.3 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GMERS Civil HospitalClose to TempleClose to Metro StationClose to Infoc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dwarkesh Real Estate
3.98 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
4.01 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICUClose to Sector 21 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/7
3.79 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
1/4
3.79 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aashka Multispeciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Infocity Junior Sci...+ More
SP
SHAKTI Properties
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shlok Shakti Real Estate
Play video
1/23
3.98 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vavol, Gandhinagar

6,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vavol, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Burj Mastana
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vavol,Gandhinagar
14.51 L-56.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H K Tilak Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikshapatri Sanidhya Bunglows
4 BHK Villa
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Supreme
3 BHK Apartment
Vavol,Gandhinagar
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Tulsi Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Vavol,Gandhinagar
3.55 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Villa
4 BHK Villa
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Solis Sun Elegance
3 BHK Villa
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Vrundavan Residency Villa
1, 4 BHK Villas
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Villas
4 BHK Villa
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Aameen 24
3 BHK Villa
Vavol,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vavol, Gandhinagar

Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
5,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft