Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Infocity, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shree Ram Infrastructure
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Infocity

3 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Infocity)

BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Infocity

Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
3.40 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/32
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹77.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 135.78 - 141.67 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Antarix
1/17
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shrija Realty
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
M
MR ROY
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
RUtvik Prajapati
Owner
1/28
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 5.8 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 18.2 k...+ More
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vida
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Studio Apartment
₹1.01 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ED
Ekta Developers
1/29
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.41 K/sq.ydSizes: 350 - 400 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Realty Gateway
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Maruti Buildcon Ahmedabad
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adalaj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 966 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 13.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 7197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

1 RK Flat
₹90 L - 1.17 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹85.44 L - 1.12 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Infocity, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddharth Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Infocity,Gandhinagar
62.83 L-62.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Brij Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Infocity,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kastbhanjan Shri Sai Hari
1 BHK Apartment
Infocity,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Infocity, Gandhinagar

Kudasan
1 people rated this locality
5
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Randesan
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1
19,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholakuva
3,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 8
18,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
15,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft