Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

3 BHK for sale in Randesan, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Randesan? Choose from 87+ New Projects, 94+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Randesan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Randesan, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Capital Sivesta (2340 sq.yd)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Pravesh By Kaavyaratna (1332 sq.yd)
₹79.5 L - 79.9 L
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Pramukh Omkar Rivanta 2 (1361 sq.yd)
₹1.3 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Harsiddh Heartland (1458 sq.ft)
₹84.3 L - 86.2 L
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Pramukh Omkar Rivanta 1 (916 sq.ft)
₹77.8 L - 94.5 L
Randesan, Gandhinagar
The Balcony By Kaavyaratna (2394 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Siddhraj Zoey (2232 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
Sanskruti (1494 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (2475 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Randesan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L
Randesan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
+ 3 more
1/55
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

2 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L - 61.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.53 L - 79.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.99 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
P
Parth
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shrija Realty
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

2 BHK Flat
₹62.37 L - 70.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.32 L - 86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹77.75 L - 94.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Randesan

Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
4.98 kmfrom
₹50.63 L - 3.5 Cr
Siban
United Yogi LLP
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
UY
United Yogi LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Sivesta
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Capital Sivesta
Span Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Randesan, Gandhinagar
SI
Span Infrastructure
Developer + 1 more
AR
Anjani Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

2 BHK Flat
₹96.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Siddhraj Zoey
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/28
Resale
Keshav Elitus
RERA
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Pradip158
1/24
Resale
Siddhraj Zoey
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rohit Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
Siddhraj Zoey
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalLift
Updated
4w ago
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Pramukh Omkar Rivanta 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalGymnasium
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 38
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Sagar Sky
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vagabond Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Siddhraj Zoey
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Pramukh Omkar Rivanta 1
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhara Vaghela
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bharat Prime Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Keshav Elitus
RERA
₹92.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/23
New Booking
Siddhraj Zoey
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
2232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
DR
Divine Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Abhishek Jain
1/30
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/23
Resale
Devsiddhi Felicia
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/31
New Booking
Devsiddhi Felicia
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/25
Resale
MD Maruti Magnum
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vivek Vaghela
1/24
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NR
Naresh Rojiya
1/21
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Randesan, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Zoey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.22 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Omkar Rivanta 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
77.75 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Elitus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
91.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
96.51 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Bougainvillea
4 BHK Duplex
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.98 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Omkar Rivanta 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.32 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Riviera 2
5 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Balcony By Kaavyaratna
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.23 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pravesh By Kaavyaratna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
60.67 L-79.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsiddhi Felicia
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
37.98 L-37.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Randesan, Gandhinagar

Kudasan
1 people rated this locality
5
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft