Aarya The Property PointLocality Champion1/11Resale3 BHK Independent House in Sector 7, Gandhinagar ₹3.8 CrAvg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Temple Updated 2w agoContact
Shreeya Infrastructure1/403.9 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeya Amazia RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹2.7 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹3.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Aaryan Group + 1 more1/316.3 kms awayZero BrokerageElara RERA3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹91.25 L - 94.76 LAvg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydSizes: 234 - 243 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
SBSunrise Buildcon + 2 more1/166.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRehvassa Stately RERA3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Polaris Buildcon Llp1/353.5 kms awayPolaris Calice RERA3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Polaris Buildcon Llp1/154.6 kms awayPolaris Casarica RERA3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
SISpan Infrastructure + 1 more1/253.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCapital Sivesta RERA3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HardikOwner1/163.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Ga...+ MoreContact
BGBosky Group + 1 more1/394.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBosky The Upland RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 1 more1/135.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVida RERAStudio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar Studio Apartment₹1.01 Cr1 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 1 more1/347.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSavvy Marina RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.25 Cr - 13.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 7197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SCSiddharth Creation1/81.1 kms awaySiddharth Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 11, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 562 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022Contact