Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhaijipura? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Bhaijipura. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Bhaijipura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Gate X (3123 sq.yd)
₹1.47 Cr - 1.91 Cr
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
The Gate 2 (1512 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.33 Cr
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
S S Swastik Sopan 1 (1246 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
Savaliya Krish Skylar (1776 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
Vision Aarambh Elegance (844 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
Sai Texas 2 (752 sq.ft)
₹25.89 L - 69.29 L
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
Madhav Parkview (943 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
Sarthak Sarjak II (760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
Ananta Shree Narayan Villa (1953 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
S K Sarthak Shrinand (1267 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar
...Read more
DA
Dev Aashish
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.4 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2029
DA
Dev Aashish
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
S S Infra
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bhaijipura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Savaliya Builders
1/29

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhaijipura

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
VD
Vision Developers Gandhinagar
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Bhaijipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sai Developers
1/11

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhaijipura

2 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.46 L - 37.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.96 L
5 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
Madhav Buildcon Gandhinagar
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Bhaijipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhaijipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
SB
Sarthak Builder
1/8

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhaijipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
AD
Ananta Developers Gandhinagar
1/8

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Bhaijipura

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SK
S K Buildcon
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhaijipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SR
Shree Real Estate Developers Gandhinagar
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhaijipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
PG
PSY Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhaijipura

2 BHK Flat
₹21.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SR
Sai Reality

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhaijipura

2 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹25.89 L - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L - 1.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shukan Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shukan Shyam Shukan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhaijipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around Bhaijipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Bhaijipura)

AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ydSizes: 464 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Y
YES2BROKER
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Amiyapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1931 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
UY
United Yogi LLP
+ 3 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Siban
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City

Studio Apartment
₹50.63 L - 55.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.06 L - 83.43 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.55 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 4315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
A
Antarix
1/17
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/32
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹77.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 135.78 - 141.67 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shubh Infra Ahmedabad
1/18
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Amiyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/15
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydSizes: 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Shrija Realty
1/24
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NIR Realty Llp
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90.5 K/sq.ydSizes: 666 - 715 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
Saamarth Group
+ 1 more
1/26
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Koba

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.62k/sq.ydSizes: 942 - 1048.44 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Saamarth Group
+ 1 more
1/55
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Koba

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 702.11 - 755 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Texas
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
46.74 L-85.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Savaliya Krish Skylar
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shukan Shyam Shukan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Swastik Sopan 1
3 BHK Apartment
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Parkview
3 BHK Apartment
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Aarambh Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sarthak Shrinand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSY Pramukh Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
21.06 L-33.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Sarjak II
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSY Pramukh Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Bhaijipura,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhaijipura, Gandhinagar

Kudasan
1 people rated this locality
5
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koba
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Por
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft