Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jaliya Math? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jaliya Math. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jaliya Math)

NI
Nilkanth Infra
1/17
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anuradha Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 - 581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BR
Bhagwat Realty
1/12
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dahegam

1 BHK Villa
₹51.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹33.09 K - ₹36.96 K/sq.ydSizes: 138 - 275 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Rahmat Residency
1/5
0.6 km away

2 BHK Villa in Dahegam

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 489 - 726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Shree Developers Gandhinagar Dehgam
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 735 - 757 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/29
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandipani Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmPratham hospital- 0.2 kmThe Grand Restaurant & Banquet- 0.1 kmAksar Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
VI
Ved Infra
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam

2 BHK Flat
₹21.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Shivdhan Community Housing Private Limited
1/13
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 - 1314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Shivdhan Community Housing Private Limited
1/13
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anuradha Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 - 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BD
Brihat Developer
1/3
0.7 km away

2 BHK Duplex in Dahegam

2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VC
Ved Corporation
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 1132 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
BG
Balmukund Group
1/23
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahegam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Panth Developers
1/9
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dahegam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KG
KD Group Developers
1/11
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dahegam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
Radhe Buildcon
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 637 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SI
Sangath IPL Group
1/31
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Dahegam

1 BHK Villa
₹76.37 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.34 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 57 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
SA
Siddhi Associates
1/3
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in GIDC

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SC
Shivdhan Community Housing Private Limited
1/39
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in GIDC

2 BHK Flat
₹27.25 L - 27.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ydSizes: 146 - 150 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Mayur Ramtekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dahegam for Rs. 1950000
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandipani Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmPratham hospital- 0.4 kmThe Grand Restaurant & Banquet- 0.3 kmAksar Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Khodiyar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Jaliya Math,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Dahegam
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GIDC
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Society
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aminwada
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chiloda
4,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palaj
3,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lavarpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shiholi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pirojpur
11,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vira Talavdi
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft