Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Jaliya Math? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mangalam Homes (1912 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar
...Read more
MD
Mangalam Developers
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Jaliya Math

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Jaliya Math)

SD
Shreeja Developers
1/11
0.3 km away

4, 5 BHK Bungalows in GIDC

4 BHK Bungalow
₹84.23 L - 1.04 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RD
Rudra Developers Nikol
1/9
0.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Anuradha Society

4 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 100 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - 4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1876 - 2268 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Sahaj Infra Ahmedabad
1/5
0.5 km away

4 BHK Villa in Dahegam

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1314 - 1632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RG
Rajeshri Group
1/8
0.5 km away

4 BHK Villa in Dahegam

4 BHK Villa
₹91.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
S
Sherin Infra
1/11
0.5 km away

4 BHK Bungalow in Dahegam

4 BHK Bungalow
₹90.68 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.82 K - ₹1.13 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 80.22 - 130 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KD
Kedar Developers Gandhinagar
1/8
0.6 km away

4 BHK Villa in Dahegam

4 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 75.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 1768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RG
Rajeshri Group
1/9
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Dahegam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 939 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Corporation
1/5
0.7 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nehru Society

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Rajeshri Group
1/8
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in GIDC

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Shree Radhe Infra
1/3
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dahegam

4 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1099 - 1224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Aastha Developers
1/8
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in GIDC

4 BHK Villa
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.37k/sq.ydSizes: 220 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MB
Madhuvan Buildcon
1/3
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dahegam

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Kiran Sharma
Owner
1/20
1.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandipani Gurukul Vidhyalay- 0.1 kmPratham hospital- 1.8 kmHotel Shree Ram Village- 1.2 kmAksar Complex- 0.1 km
ND
Navkar Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Bungalow in Dahegam

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1720 - 1949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gokulam Realtors
1/5
2.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Dahegam

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1586 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Parmeshwar Developers
1/9
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in GIDC

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1740 - 1984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Khodiyar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Jaliya Math,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jaliya Math, Gandhinagar

Dahegam
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GIDC
4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Society
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aminwada
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chiloda
4,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palaj
3,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lavarpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shiholi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft