Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

4 BHK for sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Raysan? Housing.com offers 21+ 4 BHK Flats & 12+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 90+ New Projects, 170+ Resale Properties and 5+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Raysan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Synergy Hashtag (5670 sq.yd)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
The Gate (2565 sq.yd)
₹1.7 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
Posh Ville (12078 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Flat (2282 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
Royal Relexa Gold (3060 sq.yd)
₹2 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Flat (4842 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Flat (4374 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Independent House (165 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
4 BHK Villa (1764 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
DA
Dev Aashish
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Saamarth Group
1/33
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raysan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Glorious Shivansh Glorious
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
UC
Uma consultancy
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.41k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Skydeck 36
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
4842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VE
Vagabond Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raysan

Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palace
0.75 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.29 Cr
The Palace
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Skydeck 36
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
4374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rohit Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Vinayak Omkar Bunglows
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/34
New Booking
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/26
Resale
Shree Vrundavan Anantam
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bottom Price Property Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shrija Realty
1/27
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Metro StationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Raysan

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
₹1.46 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Asteria
by Atishay Shivalay Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AS
Atishay Shivalay Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
T
Thakorjagdish23
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/9
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationHigh CeilingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/6
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/2
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
3468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/14
Resale
Saamarth Sarthak Camphore
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/4
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/2
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/24
Resale
Saamarth Lavish Villa
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Revanta Fortune 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
67.99 L-86.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Elysia
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Imperial Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
75.96 L-75.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Lavish Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaska Meraki 86
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
92.0 L-92.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Posh Ville
4 BHK Villa
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsatya Verdana
4 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
63.39 L-70.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raysan, Gandhinagar

Gujarat International Finance Tec City
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Randesan
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koba
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft