0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 234

Flats for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
SM
SKR Madhav Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.83 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RF
Revanta fortune TWO
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raysan

2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2027
DA
Dev Aashish
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vision Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
UC
Uma consultancy
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.71 K - 45.46 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
SR
Shrija Realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raysan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raysan

Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palace
0.75 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.29 Cr
The Palace
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/37
Resale
Skydeck 78
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
3968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Pradip158
1/28
Resale
Rajnandan Raj Iconza
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Glorious Shivansh Glorious
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/26
Resale
Swara Bungalows
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
P
Pradip158
Play video
1/15
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 19 Bunglows
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseLiftPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
VE
Vagabond Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rajnandan Raj Iconza
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Revanta Fortune 2
RERA
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kakaji Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Whiteswan Vinayak Saral Courtyard
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sai Texas 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raysan

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Madhav Skyline
RERA
₹69.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bharat Prime Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saiven Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LL
Location Leaders
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RB
Rohit Barot
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rohit Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Vinayak Omkar Bunglows
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Avani Aayam
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationClub House
MR
Mitri Realty
1/30
New Booking
Katha River View 77
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mitri Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mitri Realty
1/25
New Booking
Katha Riverdale
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/23
New Booking
Revanta Fortune 2
RERA
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/26
Resale
Shree Vrundavan Anantam
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/36
New Booking
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹55.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Revanta Fortune 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
67.99 L-86.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Elysia
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Imperial Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
75.96 L-75.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Lavish Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaska Meraki 86
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
92.0 L-92.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Posh Ville
4 BHK Villa
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsatya Verdana
4 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
63.39 L-70.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raysan, Gandhinagar

Gujarat International Finance Tec City
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Randesan
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koba
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft