0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
Vagabond Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rajnandan Raj Iconza
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RF
Revanta fortune TWO
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raysan

2 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2027
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Avaska Meraki 86
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
A
Aspirerealities
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Madhav Skyline
RERA
₹69.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mitri Realty
1/30
New Booking
Katha River View 77
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mitri Realty
1/25
New Booking
Katha Riverdale
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mitri Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raysan

Gallery Cover Pic of Siban
4.27 kmfrom
₹50.63 L - 3.5 Cr
Siban
United Yogi LLP
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
UY
United Yogi LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nila Prana
2.99 kmfrom
₹85.44 L - 1.94 Cr
Nila Prana
Nila Spaces LTD
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/23
New Booking
Revanta Fortune 2
RERA
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/36
New Booking
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹55.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/30
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/11
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/22
New Booking
Ashirwad Meera Skyvue
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home24*7 Security
DR
Divine Real Estate
1/11
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/22
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
VE
Vagabond Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Madhav Skyline
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/20
Resale
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/28
New Booking
Avaska Meraki 86
RERA
₹73.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dishi Assets Management
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sai Texas 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
ME
Metro Estate Property Consultant
1/16
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to SMVS Swaminarayan Hospital
Updated
1w ago
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/28
New Booking
Texas Repose
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/38
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/23
New Booking
Katha Riverdale
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/29
New Booking
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Revanta Fortune 2
RERA
₹62.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/25
New Booking
Meera Bellevue
RERA
₹80.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1908 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DR
Divine Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
JA
Jay Ambe Property Shop
1/19
Resale
Madhav Skyline
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
SS
Signature Space Realtiez
1/20
Resale
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
UL
URBANEDGE LIVING SPACE
1/8
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationVastu CompliantNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raysan, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Revanta Fortune 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
67.99 L-86.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Elysia
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
1.24 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Imperial Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
75.96 L-75.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saamarth Lavish Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaska Meraki 86
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
92.0 L-92.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Posh Ville
4 BHK Villa
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsatya Verdana
4 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raysan,Gandhinagar
63.39 L-70.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Raysan,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raysan, Gandhinagar

Gujarat International Finance Tec City
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Randesan
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Urjanagar 2
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year