Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Malan, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Malan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Malan, Gandhinagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Surmya Maruti Heights (395 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malan, Gandhinagar
Shree Shyam Vihar (657 sq.ft)
₹22 L - 22.3 L
Malan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
SI
Surmya Infra
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Malan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
SD
Shree Developers Mansa
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Malan

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 22.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024