Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Brahmapur, Ganjam

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ashok Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Ashok Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Brahmapur, Ganjam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Brahmapur
...Read more
Bijaya Kumar Panda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmMAA VAISHNODEVI HAPPY HEALTH CARE BRAHMAPUR,GANJAM,ODISHA- 0.1 kmOm Babaji...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

Simanchal Panda
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's Convent School Brahmapur- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Spectrum Brahmapur- 0.1 kmJanata City Cen...+ More
Satish Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrushree Anglo Vedic School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Papun
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul International Public School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Bisikeshan Nayak
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Suchitra Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manjari Nagar for Rs. 8500000
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's Convent School Brahmapur- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 1 kmHotel Spectrum Brahmapur- 0.1 kmJanata City Centr...+ More
Bisikesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5200000
2.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Manoj Panigrahi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Gosani Nuagam for Rs. 350000
3.2 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Berhampur, Odisha- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Ganjam

3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ankuli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosani Nuagam
1 people rated this locality
3
10,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft