Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Ashok Nagar, Brahmapur, Ganjam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ashok Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ashok Nagar, Brahmapur, Ganjam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ashok Nagar, Brahmapur
...Read more
Bijaya Kumar Panda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmMAA VAISHNODEVI HAPPY HEALTH CARE BRAHMAPUR,GANJAM,ODISHA- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

Rainbow Assets Private Limited
1/7
0.7 km away
₹53.19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DE PAUL SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
Jyotshna Rani Hotta
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul International Public School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
AKP
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's Convent School Brahmapur- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 1.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Ganesh Kumar Sabat
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Bisikeshan Nayak
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Suchitra Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manjari Nagar for Rs. 8500000
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's Convent School Brahmapur- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 1 kmHotel Spectrum Brahmapur- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 1.6 k...+ More
Sangram Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5100000
2.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Bisikesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5200000
2.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Ganjam

Godavarish Nagar
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goilundi
3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
4,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lanjipalli
5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmapalli
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ankuli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosani Nuagam
1 people rated this locality
3
10,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagar
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Forest Colony
5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjari Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft