Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Brahmapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Brahmapur? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Brahmapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Lanjipalli, Brahmapur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Ankuli, Brahmapur
2 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹53.2 L
Forest Colony, Brahmapur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Gandhi Nagar, Brahmapur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹62.7 L
Ankuli, Brahmapur
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ashok Nagar, Brahmapur
2 BHK Independent House (940 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Manjari Nagar, Brahmapur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ankuli, Brahmapur
2 BHK Flat (1015 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Ankuli, Brahmapur
...Read more
Jyotshna Rani Hotta
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul International Public School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Rainbow Assets Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DE PAUL SCHOOLLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AKP
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ganesh Kumar Sabat
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Bijaya Kumar Panda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmMAA VAISHNODEVI HAPPY HEALTH CARE BRAHMAPUR,GANJAM,ODISHA- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Suchitra Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manjari Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's Convent School Brahmapur- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 1 kmHotel Spectrum Brahmapur- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 1.6 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bisikesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sangram Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Popular Locality for sale in Brahmapur, Ganjam

Gandhi Nagar
4,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lanjipalli
5,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmapalli
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjari Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gosani Nuagam
1 people rated this locality
3
10,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godavarish Nagar
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goilundi
3,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ashok Nagar
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagar
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft