Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale properties in Brahmapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Jyotshna Rani Hotta
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul International Public School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Banti Nayak
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmMAA VAISHNODEVI HAPPY HEALTH CARE BRAHMAPUR,GANJAM,ODISHA- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AKP
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ganesh Kumar Sabat
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Bijaya Kumar Panda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Panigrahi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Gosani Nuagam for Rs. 350000
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Berhampur, Odisha- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ankuli, Brahmapur
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmOm Babaji Dhaba- 1 kmJanata City Centre- 0.1 km
Suchitra Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manjari Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's Convent School Brahmapur- 0.1 kmAMIT HOSPITAL- 1 kmHotel Spectrum Brahmapur- 0.1 kmJanata City Centre- 1.6 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bisikesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Neelamadhab Lenka
Owner
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sangram Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankuli for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft