Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Gateway Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
by Gateway Shelters Private Limited

Residential Plots

14

8.31 Acres

Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Gateway Meadows Project Images
Atul
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gateway Meadows
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply

Nearby Properties Around (Gateway Meadows)

AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/22
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/8
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/2
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Naveen
Owner
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.5 kmAkash Hospital- 1.4 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/9
0.6 km away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Madan
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.2 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SS Homes
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to kemepegowda International AirportUtility Shops24*7 Security
M
Maxserv
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Comm...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Maxserv
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to kemepegowda International Ai...+ More
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
M
Marketing
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
M
Marketing
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chandragiri Properties
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Devanahalli

Devanahalli,Bengaluru
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
42.76 L - 1.24 Cr
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
66.0 L - 1.38 Cr
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
15.6 L - 31.2 L
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L - 2.08 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension 3C
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
10.05 L-31.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
68.83 L-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Aero Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
55.64 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
61.1 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Equinox Bsnl Eco 360
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Midsummer Rain
Property
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSR Prakriti Meadows