0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Gaya under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Munna Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Takshila School- 0.1 kmThe Bodhi palace Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/12
New Booking
₹22.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Takshila School- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.1 kmSambodhi Retreat- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sudhir Kumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 1.4 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 7.1 kmThe Bodhi palace Resort- 1 kmBodhgaya Shopping ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nikki Raj
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmMagadh Tasty Sweet Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shoppin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anushka Kumari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saurabh Kumar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Anshu Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.1 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shoppin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ritika Roy
1/8
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shashi Kant Kumar
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AMIT KUMAR
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹882.00/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
1/3

1, 2, 5 BHK Villas in Bodh Gaya

1 BHK Villa
₹11.43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.57 L
5 BHK Villa
₹62.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
GE
Geetanjali Estate Pvt. Ltd
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolhaura

1 BHK Flat
₹23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Ashish Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Satyam Sinha
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manpur, Gaya
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Maternity Centre- 0.1 kmPaprika Fine Dine Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A B Kumar
Owner
1360 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gol Bagicha, Gaya
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹588.00/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AMIT KUMAR
1360 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Swarjpuri Kendui, Gaya
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manav Bharti National School- 0.5 kmVardaan Hospital & Maternity Centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 kmZion Complex- 0...+ More
Arun Kumar
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kharkhura, Gaya
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 kmZion ...+ More
Faiz Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagmatia Colony for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Maternity Centre- 0.1 kmPramod Laddu Bhandar- 0.1 kmZion Complex- 0....+ More
MANOJ KUMAR
Owner
429 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gewalbigha, Gaya
Resale
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Kumar
Owner
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bitho Sharif, Gaya
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gaya- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmAjatsatru Hotel- 0.1 km
Amit Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2050 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Bodh Gaya for Rs. 850000
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹414.00/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Rohit
Owner
1361 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bodh Gaya, Gaya
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹404.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Gulshan
1922 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bodh Gaya, Gaya
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹884.00/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
The Best Property Dealer In Bihar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bodh Gaya, Gaya
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gaya, Gaya

Gallery Cover Pic of Gharana Associate Narayani Gharana
3 BHK Apartment
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya RPS Gaya Ji City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara,Gaya
37.98 L-55.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Gharana
3 BHK Apartment
Maranpur,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyasaroj Shivpujan Enclave Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandani Vrindavan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandish Aarti Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genx Buddha
3 BHK Apartment
Hario,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hario,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buddha Sushila Griham Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhadeja,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zest Nooristan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
A P Colony,Gaya
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gaya, Gaya

Bodh Gaya
4 people rated this locality
4.88
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
A P Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manpur
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parariya
1 people rated this locality
4.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kolhaura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.