0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Gaya under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Munna Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Takshila School- 0.1 kmThe Bodhi palace Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/12
New Booking
₹22.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Takshila School- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.1 kmSambodhi Retreat- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sudhir Kumar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 1.4 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 7.1 kmThe Bodhi palace Resort- 1 kmBodhgaya Shopping ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sudhir Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2 Gaya- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmMahabodhi Hotel,Resort And Convention C...+ More
Nikki Raj
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Creane Memorial High School- 0.1 kmshubhkamna heart hospital & maternity centre- 0.1 kmMagadh Tasty Sweet Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Anushka Kumari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shoppin...+ More
Chandan Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Divya Kumari
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
R K Sinha
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.1 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shoppin...+ More
Anal Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/15
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Ritika Roy
1/8
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun City Residential Complex
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Brajesh Kumar Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
9520 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohsin
Owner
1/6
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
AMIT KUMAR
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹882.00/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saurabh Kumar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shashi Kant Kumar
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ritika Roy
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Gaya
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Anshu Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Raj
Owner
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vaibhav Builders And Construction
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Brajesh Kumar Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Menka Bhadani
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
HP
Himalaya Prangan Residential Commercial Properties
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bara

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2033
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
1/3

1, 2, 5 BHK Villas in Bodh Gaya

1 BHK Villa
₹11.43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.57 L
5 BHK Villa
₹62.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
GE
Geetanjali Estate Pvt. Ltd
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolhaura

1 BHK Flat
₹23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L - 39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
GR
Gharonda Residency
1/21

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Swarjpuri Kendui

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹31.86 L - 51.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 51.61 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Ashish Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gaya, Gaya

Gallery Cover Pic of Gharana Associate Narayani Gharana
3 BHK Apartment
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya RPS Gaya Ji City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara,Gaya
37.98 L-55.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Gharana
3 BHK Apartment
Maranpur,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyasaroj Shivpujan Enclave Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandani Vrindavan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandish Aarti Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodh Gaya,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genx Buddha
3 BHK Apartment
Hario,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hario,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buddha Sushila Griham Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhadeja,Gaya
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zest Nooristan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
A P Colony,Gaya
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gaya, Gaya

Bodh Gaya
4 people rated this locality
4.88
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
A P Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manpur
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parariya
1 people rated this locality
4.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.