Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vishal DLF Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
by Vishal Estates

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors

8

Vishal Estates is developing a new residential project named DLF Paradise in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad. Located just beside the border of Delhi and Uttar Pradesh, the society is ideal for those commuting frequently to Delhi for work or leisure. The area is well connected with all the major residential and commercial areas of Delhi as well ad Ghaziabad. The main roads connecting the locality to other areas include MM Road, Jindal Road, C - 1 Road and many other service lanes originating from these roads. The important infrastructure located in the neighborhood are B Block Park, Unity Park, Parivartan Park B Block, Nav Jeevan Model School, Khushboo Hospital and many other parks, banks, medical centres, post office, shopping complexes, malls and entertainment zones. The society is located at a distance of 15 km from Old Delhi Railway Station, 25 km from Ghaziabad Railway Station and 35 km from Delhi International Airport....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
Vishal DLF Paradise Project Images
Pinky Singhal
Owner
1/10
Resale
Vishal DLF Paradise
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pinky Singhal
Owner
1/18
Resale
Vishal DLF Paradise
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 9.6 kmDelhi 94 R...+ More