More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DLF Ankur Vihar? Housing.com offers 349+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 280+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DLF Ankur Vihar. Choose from 68+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Projects and 48+ Owner Properties for sale in DLF Ankur Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹16.94 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹11.79 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Block B, DLF Ankur Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹33.71 L
Block B, DLF Ankur Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹34.81 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (750 sq.ft)
₹23.55 L
Ankur Colony, DLF Ankur Vihar
...Read more
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/10
New Booking
Lakshya Residency
₹16.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionDay Care CenterGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/12
New Booking
Lakshya Residency
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station24*7 SecuritySewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/11
New Booking
Lakshya Homes
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/5
New Booking
Lakshya Home 2
₹11.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/5
New Booking
Lakshya Apt - 3
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹12.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
BH
Bhavya Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
VE
Vishal Estate
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹27 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11.5 L - 13.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.5 L - 23.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹25.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VE
Vishal Estate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L - 23 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
VE
Vishal Estate
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Ankur Vihar DLF Ghazibad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹19.98 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹27.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
VE
Vishal Estate
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad