More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Flats for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Loni? Housing.com offers 77+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Loni. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (855 sq.ft)
₹24.7 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
Residential Plot (306 sq.ft)
₹5.44 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹6.6 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹8.1 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
2 BHK Flat (456 sq.ft)
₹8.3 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
1 BHK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹9.8 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
2 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹44.3 L
Raj Nagar, Loni
...Read more
PH
Planet Hub
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹24.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/7
New Booking
₹5.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.3 kmDomino's P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
M
Manju
1/4
New Booking
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹9.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/16
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹44.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
Resale
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/16
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹14.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
DR
DR REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/10
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greenfields public School- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Monu Verma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Gourav
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Kishor
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Ankit Agarwal
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 2 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.4 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aakash
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohit
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Loni, Ghaziabad

6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Wayone Indraprastha Awas Yojna
2 BHK Independent Floor
Behta Hazipur,Ghaziabad
19.99 L-19.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Jasmine Court
Property
Sector 62,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Khanna Nagar RWA
Property
Loni,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Loni, Ghaziabad

Behta Hazipur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Ankur Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.32
3,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tronica City
7 people rated this locality
4.06
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprashtha Yojna
1 people rated this locality
5
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Ghaziabad

Hapur Road
12 people rated this locality