More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 105

Flats for Sale in Bhopura, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhopura? Housing.com offers 105+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 79+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhopura. Choose from 69+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhopura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhopura, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
OXY Homez (950 sq.ft)
₹40.46 L - 69.21 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
MR Delhi 99 (965 sq.ft)
₹55.08 L - 1.22 Cr
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
Aero Heights (1180 sq.ft)
₹70.68 L - 1.31 Cr
Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (400 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹15.41 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Bhopura, Ghaziabad
...Read more
NH
NCR HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage
OXY Homez
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhopura

2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.3 L - 69.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NH
NCR HOUSING
1/26
Zero Brokerage
MR Delhi 99
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhopura

2 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 66.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.91 L - 87.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
2w ago
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gagan Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹70.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.24 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Bhomeshwar Narayan Builders Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Hindon Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/17
Resale
MR Delhi 99 Phase 3
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Hindon AirportClub House24*7 Security
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/39
Verified
Resale
MR Delhi 99
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/25
Verified
Resale
MR Delhi 99
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hindon AirportGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhopura

Gallery Cover Pic of BCC Bharat City
3.14 kmfrom
₹45.07 L - 74.32 L
BCC Bharat City
BCC Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Indraprashtha Yojna, Ghaziabad
NH
NCR HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
5.76 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹15.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
X
XpertARC
1/11
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
X
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹16.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Lakshya Infratech
1/22
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹39.89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupClub HouseLift
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Lakshya Infratech
1/21
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹70.68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/36
Resale
MR Delhi 99
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseLibrary
Lakshya Infratech
1/21
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePark FacingNatural LightClose to Hindon Airport

Ready to Move Projects around Bhopura

Gallery Cover Pic of BCC Bharat City
₹45.07 L - 74.32 L
BCC Bharat City
by BCC Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Indraprashtha Yojna, Ghaziabad
NH
NCR HOUSING
Seller
Lakshya Infratech
1/21
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹70.68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower BackupClub House
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/22
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/20
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹70.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
Lakshya Infratech
1/21
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClub HousePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Lakshya Infratech
1/22
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/39
Resale
MR Delhi 99
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Hindon AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/46
Resale
MR Delhi 99
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Hindon Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/13
Resale
MR Delhi 99 Phase 3
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hindon AirportClub House24*7 Security
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/24
Resale
MR Delhi 99 Phase 3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hindon AirportClose to Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary SchoolClub House
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/19
Resale
MR Delhi 99 Phase 3
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Hindon Airport
Updated
3w ago
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/44
Resale
MR Delhi 99
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Hindon Airport
Lakshya Infratech
1/21
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹98.24 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Hindon AirportClub House
Updated
3w ago
Lakshya Infratech
1/22
New Booking
Aero Heights
RERA
₹70.68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopura, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of OXY Homez
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhopura,Ghaziabad
40.46 L-69.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Delhi 99
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhopura,Ghaziabad
55.08 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Andromida Planet One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhopura,Ghaziabad
37.68 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhopura, Ghaziabad

Defence Colony
35,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gagan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shalimar Garden
18 people rated this locality
4.42
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikamberpur
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
5 people rated this locality
4.52
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indraprashtha Yojna
1 people rated this locality
5
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Afzalpur
3,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.45
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Ankur Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.32
3,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tronica City
7 people rated this locality
4.06
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Ghaziabad

Hapur Road
12 people rated this locality
4.12
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hapur Road-Dasna