Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3921

2 BHK for sale in Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ghaziabad? Housing.com offers 2620+ 2 BHK Flats & 275+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1555+ New Projects, 6265+ Resale Properties and 575+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ghaziabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lakshya Home 2 (450 sq.ft)
₹17 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
Root2Home Royal Park 2 (540 sq.ft)
₹40.3 L - 62 L
Talabpur Urf Hathipur, Ghaziabad
Vivaan Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
Vishal Residency (440 sq.ft)
₹17 L
DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad
Radhey Shayam Enclave (450 sq.ft)
₹27 L - 32 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Magic Villa Luxury Floors (985 sq.ft)
₹65 L - 80 L
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Shiva Smart City II (450 sq.yd)
₹37.8 L - 43.2 L
Chhapraula, Ghaziabad
Gupta Builder Floors (800 sq.ft)
₹65 L - 85 L
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Swastik Homes (700 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 78 L
Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad
Aalayam Srishti Villas (648 sq.ft)
₹82.4 L - 1.3 Cr
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
...Read more
VE
Vishal Estate
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.87k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Talabpur Urf Hathipur, Ghaziabad

540 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
585 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹37.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40.3 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹27 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹27 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Villa
₹27 L - 32.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.8 L - 43.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
GA
Gupta Associates
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 85 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects in Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Sky Height
₹86.08 L - 1.33 Cr
Apex Sky Height
Value Infratech India Private Limited
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sikrod, Ghaziabad
DK
Deepak kumar
Seller
SD
Swastik Developer
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L - 65 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹70 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹82.41 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
DK
Deepak kumar
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sikrod, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
Updated
2d ago
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

43 sq.yd Plot
₹27.33 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹31.67 L
59 sq.yd Plot
₹37.84 L
63 sq.yd Plot
₹40.11 L
63 sq.yd Plot
₹40.42 L
65 sq.yd Plot
₹41.17 L
65 sq.yd Plot
₹41.42 L
71 sq.yd Plot
₹44.97 L
75 sq.yd Plot
₹47.47 L
76 sq.yd Plot
₹48.13 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹50.81 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹53.2 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹53.52 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹56.2 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹57.46 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹63.33 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹66.85 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹68.06 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹74.66 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹79.17 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹80.22 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹82.71 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹83.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹31.67 L - 41.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2020
LI
Lakshya Infratech
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.24 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/49
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 78.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 72 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SH
SR Homes
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
NH
NCR HOUSING
1/26
Zero Brokerage
MR Delhi 99
RERA
4.4

2 BHK Flat in Bhopura, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 66.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.91 L - 87.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11.5 L - 13.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.5 L - 23.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹25.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69 K - 3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage
OXY Homez
RERA
3.8

2 BHK Flat in Bhopura, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.3 L - 69.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
T
Truvae
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32.65 L - 45.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K - 4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
JC
Jai chanda associates
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 60 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.48 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K - 6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 74.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
T
Truvae
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PD
Pushpanjali developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad