0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 507

Flats for Sale in Ghaziabad under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
Vishal Estate
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33 K - 2.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹27 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
VE
Vishal Estate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
MP
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula

360 sq.ft Plot
₹15.26 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹30.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KD
Khatu Dham Enclave
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

80 sq.yd Plot
₹17.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹21.9 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹26.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2024
MP
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wave City

450 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
ADN city
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Morta Village

50 sq.yd Plot
₹9 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹10.8 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹14.4 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2021
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹11.5 L - 13.5 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.5 L - 23.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹25.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AF
Aask for Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13.65 L - 17.65 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17.65 L - 26.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48 K - 3.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VE
Vishal Estate
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹19.98 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹27.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
PS
Pinki Singhal
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹17 L - 23 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
AC
ADN city
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Muradnagar

50 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AC
ADN city
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Muradnagar

50 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
60 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
63 sq.yd Plot
₹15.75 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹17.5 L
78 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹19.99 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹20.99 L
89 sq.yd Plot
₹22.24 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹22.49 L
96 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
97 sq.yd Plot
₹24.24 L
98 sq.yd Plot
₹24.49 L
99 sq.yd Plot
₹24.74 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹24.99 L
101 sq.yd Plot
₹25.24 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹25.49 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
VE
Vishal Estate
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Ankur Vihar

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹14.03 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹23.39 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹28.06 L - 35.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
2w ago
MP
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Girdharpur Sunarasi

540 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (Ne...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Park
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
T
Trinityclan2024
1/13
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Ambedkar Academy- 2.3 kmRama Hospital- 5.8 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.8 km
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
T
Trinityclan2024
1/16
New Booking
Trinity Royal City
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Ambedkar Academy- 2.7 kmRama Hospital- 6.4 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
T
Trinityclan2024
1/29
New Booking
Trinity Royal City
₹12.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shri Bhomeshwar Narayan Builders Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to SATYAKAMAL HOSPITALClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Bhomeshwar Narayan Builders Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hindon AirportClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 7.5 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 5 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 2.2 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gagan Vihar,Ghaziabad
70.68 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Indirapuram
61 people rated this locality
4.26
9,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
7,742