Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 497

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Ghaziabad? Housing.com offers 495+ 1 BHK Flats & 70+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1452+ New Projects, 6200+ Resale Properties and 210+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Ghaziabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasu Fortune Residency (760 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Rise Organic Ghar (630 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Shriram North View Apartment (630 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
Land Craft River Heights Tower 18 (718 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L - 47.7 L
Ghukna, Ghaziabad
Uninav Residena (715 sq.ft)
₹57.2 L - 68 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹28.9 L
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
...Read more
IP
Indian properties
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 84.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Lal Kuan

1 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 74.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IP
Indian properties
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹36.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MK
Manish Kumar
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghukna

1 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L - 85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.73 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SR
STAR REALITY GROUP
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
AP
Aroras Properties
1/24
Resale
K W Srishti
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes
RERA
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 1A
RERA
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) GovindpuramEarthquak...+ More
Updated
4d ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹13.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
PP
Pratyaksh Prop Solution
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 1A
RERA
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
SA
Sharma Associate
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Ghar
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
DR
Deep Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Techman Moti Residency
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SY
Satyam Yadav
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Prateek Grand Carnesia
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yashoda Hospital & Research CentreClose to Sarvodaya Hospital, Gre...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SA
Sharma Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 2B
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadCommunity Hall24*7 Security
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Rise Organic Ghar
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
SA
Sharma Associates
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadCommunity HallFire Fighting System...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aawaas Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Wave Dream Homes
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHOBHA RAWAT
1/24
Verified
Resale
Aadi Best Consortium Rishabh Cloud 9 Towers
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gagan Vihar,Ghaziabad
70.68 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.43 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
60.19 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Residena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
57.2 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad