Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vivaan Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
by Sarthak Agarwal

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors

3

Vivaan Homes is a residential project in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad. Vivaan Homes offers Builder Floor. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Builder Floor, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 850.0 - 1100.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in February 2023 and possession date of Vivaan Homes is Aug, 2023. Vivaan Homes is located in Lal Kuan. The project is developed by Sarthak Agarwal.Vivaan Homes is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Vivaan Homes.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Vivaan Homes is Rera Not Applicable.Located close to prominent suburbs of Ghaziabad, the area of Lal Kuan has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Vivaan Homes Project Images
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Vivaan Homes
₹48.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago