More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 826

Flats for Sale in Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bamheta? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bamheta. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Bamheta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bamheta, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swastik Premium Independent Floors (1400 sq.ft)
₹94.99 L - 99.0 L
NH24, Ghaziabad
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
VVIP Namah (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
NH24, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (2130 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
The Kutumb (2667 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Bamheta
...Read more
SD
Swastik Developer
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.99 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AB
Avjay Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Golden Avenue Premium Floors
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AB
Avjay Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Golden Avenue Premium Floors
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AR
ANV Realtech
+ 2 more
1/28
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/30
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLiftPower Backup
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/32
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
AR
ANV Realtech
1/28
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bamheta

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
1.34 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
2.38 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/27
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/31
Resale
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/23
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/41
Resale
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/33
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/30
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/31
0.6 km away
Resale
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamheta

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/18
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantPool FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home
S
SAURABH
1/37
0.6 km away
Resale
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/25
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/27
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Aditya City Apartments Phase 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HousePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/39
0.6 km away
New Booking
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
Updated
2d ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/25
0.88 km away
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
Updated
3d ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/39
0.6 km away
New Booking
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/28
0.6 km away
New Booking
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/26
0.88 km away
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift
Updated
3d ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/21
0.88 km away
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Way Jovian Luxury Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
75.53 L-75.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Sunrise Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
58.09 L-67.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Avenue Premium Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Palm Infra
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
33.9 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Shri Sai Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
25.0 L-28.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitransh Radha Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
12.9 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A One Propbuilde
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Lal Kuan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
5,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bamheta Village
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%