Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Divyansh Onyx

Sort by:
Relevance
DO
by Divyansh Infraheight Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

1.75 Acres

Car Parking
Closed Car Parking
Security Cabin
24X7 Water Supply
Open Car Parking
Paved Compound
+6
Divyansh Onyx Project Images
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/21
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/21
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/21
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/20
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/26
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/28
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift
LK
LAVISH KUMAR
1/19
Resale
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
EE
Elevate Estate
1/17
Resale
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 2.9 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 0.1...+ More