Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Palm Sunrise Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Lucky Homes Ghaziabad

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

Ghaziabad's residential project, Palm Sunrise Homes is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Wave City. It is a Under Construction project by Lucky Homes Ghaziabad. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 855.0 - 1600.0 sq.ft.. Palm Sunrise Homes was launched in April 2022 and possession date is Sep, 2022. Palm Sunrise Homes is located in Jaipuria Sunrise Greens NH-24, Mahrauli At NH-24.Sports enthusiasts will like the Tennis Court, Badminton Court. Own a home in Palm Sunrise Homes today!.Palm Sunrise Homes is a RERA registered project with ID Rera Not Available.Wave City is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+10
Palm Sunrise Homes Project Images
Jyoti
Owner
1/7
Resale
Palm Sunrise Homes
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Akhil Gupta
Owner
1/8
Resale
Palm Sunrise Homes
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Na
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Palm Sunrise Homes
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden