PropieDad1/40Zero BrokerageTMR Laxmi Niwas And Om Niwas 3 BHK Flat in Lal Kuan 3 BHK Flat₹49.01 L - 64 LAvg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025 Updated 1w agoContact
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd1/3Zero BrokerageMPB Krishna Garden 1 Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 360 sq.ft Plot₹15.26 L720 sq.ft Plot₹30.53 LAvg. Price: ₹4.24k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
SPSundram Property + 1 more1/10Zero BrokerageShri Sai Heritage 2 BHK Builder Floor in Chhapraula 2 BHK Builder Floor₹44 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pushpanjali developers + 1 more1/21Zero BrokerageAask Homes 98 3 BHK Builder Floor in Chhapraula 3 BHK Builder Floor₹56.65 L - 65.65 LAvg. Price: ₹5.25 K - ₹6.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Pushpanjali developers 1/40Zero BrokerageShiva Smart City II 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 1 BHK Villa₹27 L - 32.4 L2 BHK Villa₹37.8 L - 43.2 L3 BHK Villa₹54 LAvg. Price: ₹54 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/21Zero BrokerageAask Homes 99 1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Chhapraula 1 BHK Builder Floor₹28.65 L - 40.65 L2 BHK Builder Floor₹36.65 L - 45.65 LAvg. Price: ₹3.37 K - 4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
PropieDad + 1 more1/6Zero BrokerageAradhaya Dwarka City 3 BHK Flat in Chhapraula 3 BHK Flat₹81.26 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025 Updated 1w agoContact
AFAask For Realty1/12Aask Homes 07 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chhapraula 2 BHK Builder Floor₹32.65 L3 BHK Builder Floor₹59.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.44 K - 4.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
VHVS Homes1/22VS Yukai Villa 4, 5 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 4 BHK Villa₹1.38 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.98 K - ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
GVGreen Valley1/8Green Valley 4 Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 630 sq.ft Plot₹19.5 L1215 sq.ft Plot₹43 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Aaradhyam1/5Aaradhyam Gopika Enclave 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhapraula 1 BHK Flat₹22.99 L2 BHK Flat₹34.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.68 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
MKManoj Kumar1/5Eco City 2 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 1 BHK Villa₹21 L2 BHK Villa₹25 L - 29 L3 BHK Villa₹46 LAvg. Price: ₹5.11 K - ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
SCSundaram Construction1/6Satyam Shivam Sundram Villas Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Chhapraula 50 sq.yd Plot₹10.5 L60 sq.yd Plot₹12.6 L70 sq.yd Plot₹14.7 L80 sq.yd Plot₹16.8 L90 sq.yd Plot₹18.9 L100 sq.yd Plot₹21 L110 sq.yd Plot₹23.1 L120 sq.yd Plot₹25.2 L150 sq.yd Plot₹31.5 L200 sq.yd Plot₹41.99 L2 BHK Duplex₹21 L2 BHK Villa₹25.3 L - 29.1 L3 BHK Villa₹33.9 L - 40.99 LAvg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
NANXT Associates1/5NXT Bluestone Sapphire Residency RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 50 sq.yd Plot₹10.5 L60 sq.yd Plot₹12.6 L70 sq.yd Plot₹14.7 L80 sq.yd Plot₹16.8 L90 sq.yd Plot₹18.9 L100 sq.yd Plot₹21 L150 sq.yd Plot₹31.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2022Contact
PDPushpanjali Developer1/16Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave 1, 2, 3.5 BHK Villament,Flats in Chhapraula 1 BHK Flat₹28 L2 BHK Flat₹44 L3.5 BHK Villament₹80.01 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K - ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026 Updated 3d agoContact
AFAask For Realty1/12Aask Homes 97 4 BHK Builder Floor in Chhapraula 4 BHK Builder Floor₹65.65 L - 73.65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
VHVS Homes1/15VS Krishna Apartment 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Chhapraula 2 BHK Builder Floor₹47 L - 50.99 L3 BHK Builder Floor₹51.99 L - 66.49 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
SHShivaay Home1/8Shivaay Valley 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 2 BHK Villa₹45 L - 65 L3 BHK Villa₹45 L - 65 L4 BHK Villa₹45 L - 65 LAvg. Price: ₹36.56 K - ₹42.63 K/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Chitransh Dream Homes Pvt. Ltd.1/9Chitransh Dream Homes Krishna Kunj 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhapraula 2 BHK Flat₹21.38 L - 22.5 L3 BHK Flat₹29.81 LAvg. Price: ₹2.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Satyam Real Build1/19Satyam Vayu Sainik Enclave 1 Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 540 sq.ft Plot₹3.6 L900 sq.ft Plot₹5.99 L9000 sq.ft Plot₹59.94 LAvg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
RKRadha Krishna1/7Radhey Krishna Plot 02 Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 50 sq.yd Plot₹10.5 L70 sq.yd Plot₹14.7 L100 sq.yd Plot₹21 LAvg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
RKRadha Krishna1/8Radhey Krishna Plot Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 50 sq.yd Plot₹10.5 L70 sq.yd Plot₹14.7 LAvg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
MIMaghar Infratech Pvt Ltd1/6Maghar Highway Mansion 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 2 BHK Villa₹55 L3 BHK Villa₹65 LAvg. Price: ₹5.65 K - ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
SHShivaay Home1/2Shivaay Villas 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 2 BHK Villa₹45 L3 BHK Villa₹55 L4 BHK Villa₹65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.06 K - ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
KBKS Builders And Properties1/10KS Green Villas RERA3 BHK Duplex in Chhapraula 3 BHK Duplex₹87.4 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023Contact
GVGreen Valley1/3Green Valley Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 630 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request1215 sq.yd PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
MIMaghar Infratech Pvt Ltd1/2Maghar Dwarka City Plots Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 500 sq.ft Plot₹30 L630 sq.ft Plot₹38 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
PHParisha Home Pvt Ltd1/10Parisha Highway Mansion Phase 2 Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 60 sq.yd Plot₹36.51 L70 sq.yd Plot₹42.59 L80 sq.yd Plot₹48.68 L90 sq.yd Plot₹54.76 L100 sq.yd Plot₹60.85 L125 sq.yd Plot₹76.06 L150 sq.yd Plot₹91.27 L1 BHK Villa₹36.51 L2 BHK Villa₹42.59 L3 BHK Villa₹48.68 L - 73.02 LAvg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023 Updated 1w agoContact
SCSundaram Construction1/6Royal Garden RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chhapraula 1 BHK Villa₹12.5 L2 BHK Villa₹16.51 L3 BHK Villa₹22.5 LAvg. Price: ₹31.09 K/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
AHAdhaar Homes1/2Adhaar Bala Ji Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Chhapraula 900 sq.ft Plot₹5.99 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹11.99 LAvg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010Contact