0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 780

Flats for Sale in Bamheta, Ghaziabad under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Swastik Developer
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.99 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/33
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/32
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/28
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/29
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/30
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2d ago
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/41
Resale
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.09 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.62 L - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bamheta

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
1.34 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Kutumb
1.85 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 Cr
The Kutumb
AAPL Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Wave City, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/23
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
H
Havencity
1/22
Resale
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
LC
Land Chester Buildcon
1/15
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.yd
1575 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 2.5 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Stat...+ More
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/15
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/27
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/31
Resale
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/30
New Booking
Divyansh Orion Homes
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLiftPower Backup
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 74.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
EE
Elevate Estate
1/36
0.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amaantra Crystal
RERA
₹67.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/28
0.88 km away
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLift
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamheta

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TMR Laxmi Niwas And Om Niwas
₹49.01 L - 64.0 L
TMR Laxmi Niwas And Om Niwas
by TMR Group
3 BHK Flat
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
P
PropieDad
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Aalayam Srishti Villas
₹1.2 Cr
Paradise Aalayam Srishti Villas
by Paradise Group
2 BHK Villa
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
YG
Yash Gupta
1/29
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹83.44 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
EE
Elevate Estate
1/36
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/21
0.88 km away
New Booking
Divyansh Onyx
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/33
0.99 km away
New Booking
VVIP Namah
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSpa/Sauna/Steam
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
0.99 km away
New Booking
VVIP Namah
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
EE
Elevate Estate
1/42
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Amaantra Crystal
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
D
Dolly
1/4
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
SG
Star Group Homz
Play video
1/31
0.99 km away
New Booking
VVIP Namah
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingLibrary
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
0.88 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Way Jovian Luxury Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
75.53 L-75.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Sunrise Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
58.09 L-67.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Avenue Premium Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Palm Infra
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
33.9 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Shri Sai Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
25.0 L-28.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitransh Radha Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
12.9 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A One Propbuilde
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Lal Kuan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
5,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bamheta Village
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahurali
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Girdharpur Sunarasi
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahagunpuram
1 people rated this locality
1.4
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandav Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.5
6,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
19,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar
6,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
7,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft