Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in MPB Mansarovar Park

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by MPB Property Vision Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

4

Mansarovar Park is a freehold plots project. This project is situated mid NH-24 or NH-91 connected to 60 feet wide road. Surround this so many builders like sare homes, jaipuriya and wave city. Proposed metro station lal kuan....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Power Backup
MPB Mansarovar Park Project Images
TG
Takshvi Global Servises
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to The Opulent MallClose to Manipal Hosp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TG
Takshvi Global Servises
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to NH-24 Bus StopClose to ...+ More
TG
Takshvi Global Servises
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to NH-24 Bus StopClose to The Opulent MallClose to...+ More
TG
Takshvi Global Servises
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to NH-24 Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TG
Takshvi Global Servises
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TG
Takshvi Global Servises
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TG
Takshvi Global Servises
Locality Champion
1/46
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
MPB Mansarovar Park
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago