MRMISHII REALTORS1/29New Booking4 BHK Flat in Bamheta, Ghaziabad Divyansh Orion Homes RERA₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumContact
Divyansh And Uppal Llp1/16Divyansh Orion Homes RERA4 BHK Flat in Bamheta 3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029Contact
Akhil GuptaOwner1/8Resale4 BHK Independent House in Bamheta, Ghaziabad Palm Sunrise Homes ₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater Supply Updated 1w agoContact
WBWay Buildtech PVT LTD1/9Way Jovian Luxury Homes 4 BHK Flat in Bamheta 3 BHK Flat₹75.53 L4 BHK Flat₹75.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
UIUniversal Infratech1/8Universal Palm Infra 4 BHK Builder Floor in Bamheta 2 BHK Builder Floor₹33.9 L3 BHK Builder Floor₹49 L - 68 L4 BHK Builder Floor₹71 LAvg. Price: ₹2.84k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024Contact
TRThe Real Estate guru Wave city + 2 more1/293.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSKA Divine RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
AIGIN Group1/251.1 kms awayAigin Royal Park RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24 3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/201.6 kms awayLand Craft Golf Link Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar 2 BHK Villa₹96.45 L3 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.88 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Rise Projects1/122.4 kms awayRise Organic RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
100 Homes Reality1/210.9 km away4 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad RERA₹1.81 CrAvg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft1860 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower BackupContact
MRMISHII REALTORS1/210.9 km away4 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad RERA₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft2330 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantContact
MRMISHII REALTORS1/271.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.47 CrAvg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadPower BackupEarthquake ResistantContact
MRMISHII REALTORS1/271.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.47 CrAvg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadLiftContact
Nagendra Kumar1/301.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.47 CrAvg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft2215 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseContact
MRMISHII REALTORS1/291.1 kms away4 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.35 CrAvg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2029Possession status Highlights: Close to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionContact
ARANV Realtech 1/281.8 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Kutumb RERA4 BHK Flat in Wave City 4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2667 - 3283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact