Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Loni, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
Anisha Malik
1/7
New Booking
₹5.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
MS Group Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹5.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
X
XpertARC
1/2
Resale
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/6
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AM
Anisha Malik
1/4
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kishor
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Mohit
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jatin Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Aakash
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anil Khanna
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohit Mehta
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Onkar Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.mt
1350 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Kabir Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 2 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
504 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinit Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abha Kumari
Owner
3250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mjoye91
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mohit
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DIPANSHU GURJAR
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Loni, Ghaziabad

Sangam Vihar
4,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Garden
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Loni, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Civil Lines
Residential Plots
Afzalpur,Ghaziabad
96.3 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Accurate Indraprastha Elite Estates
Residential Plots
Indraprashtha Yojna,Ghaziabad
41.15 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN Surya Green park
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
15.0 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr