Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Loni Dehat, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
MS Group Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹4.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 5.1 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MG
MS Group Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹6.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Ashok Uniyal
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Loni Dehat, Ghaziabad
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.5 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago