Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Independent Houses for Sale in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Meerut Road Industrial Area? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Meerut Road Industrial Area. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
...Read more
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/7
1.72 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingGated CommunitySewage Treat PlantClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1.72 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay NagarClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/3
1.72 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay NagarClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseUtility ShopsClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay Nagar
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1.32 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) GovindpuramClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
VS
VIKAS SHARMA
1/12
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
UA
Urvashi Associates
1/11
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
Prakash Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sanjay Nagar for Rs. 3800000
1.3 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro...+ More
Tushar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ghukna for Rs. 2600000
1.75 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro St...+ More
KARTIK MISHRA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Raj Nagar for Rs. 55000000
1.36 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Neelesh Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Raj Nagar for Rs. 8500000
1.18 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Parveshkasana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ghukna for Rs. 6000000
1.26 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ruchika Shakya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 852 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raj Nagar Extension for Rs. 6000000
1.83 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmManav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, Robotic joint replacement centre | Eye Specialist |...+ More
Shazia Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Raj Nagar Extension for Rs. 1900000
1.83 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SVP SVP Villa Anandam Phase-II
Property
Meerut Road Industrial Area,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohia Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.25
20,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
12,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamla Nehru Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.24
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Crossings Republik
17 people rated this locality
4.45
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad