Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in VVIP Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by VVIP Group

4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas

12

VVIP Villas is a premium housing project at Raj Nagar Extension in Ghaziabad. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Gated Community, Badminton Court, Power Backup, Landscaped Garden and Cycling & Jogging Track. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Theme Park
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+9
VVIP Villas Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (VVIP Villas)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Angel estates
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
N
Neobrix
+ 1 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CH
CG Housing
1/12
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
Apex Group
1/24
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
6.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 2 more
1/35
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 89.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 6300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.29 L - 95.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TH
Tejas Homes
1/7
0.3 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
TH
Tejas Homes
1/7
0.3 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
TH
Tejas Homes
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
33.52 L - 73.38 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
59.9 L - 93.31 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
46.92 L - 95.52 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
42.75 L - 99.68 L
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.25 L - 51.98 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaura Churning Monk
1, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Iconic Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.15 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Residena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
57.2 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
60.19 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Kailasha Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Utopia
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Serviced Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
32.19 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.32 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SCC Blossom Block A And B