Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1059

New Residential Projects in Aldona, Goa - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aldona? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Aldona. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Aldona. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Aldona, Goa - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
B And F Villa Goesa (615 sq.ft)
₹37.71 L - 1.54 Cr
Siolim, Goa
Naiknavare Esmeralda (780 sq.ft)
₹36.24 L - 1.65 Cr
North Goa, Goa
Aditya Orchids (743 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tivim, Goa
White Tulip (1750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arpora, Goa
Sharayu Petals (1658 sq.ft)
₹61.61 L - 68.41 L
Moira, Goa
Manglam Aqua Grandiosa (740 sq.ft)
₹51.8 L - 78.89 L
Arpora, Goa
Girija Greens (742 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 55.53 L
Tivim, Goa
Pal Heramb (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bicholim, Goa
Omnimind Shantabai Greenscape (2891 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulgao, Goa
Malhan Budh Vilas (5345 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Calangute, Goa
...Read more
BR
B&F Realty
1/8
12.23 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Flats in Siolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L - 51.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Villament
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
ND
Naiknavare Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
11.15 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in North Goa, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹36.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
AB
Aditya Builders
4.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
WB
White Boutique Goa
Gallery Cover Pic of White Tulip
12.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Arpora, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sharayu Global
3.16 km away

3 BHK Villa in Moira, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹61.61 L - 68.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
MB
Manglam Build Developer
1/10
11.81 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arpora, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹51.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.52 L - 78.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
4.61 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PC
Pal Construction
1/3
8.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
OS
Omnimind Synergies LLP
1/2
5.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mulgao, Goa

2891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
MC
Malhan Constructions
13.29 km away

3 BHK Villa in Calangute, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MC
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
9.15 km away

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Aadhvay by Sheraton
1/10
8.91 km away

4 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr - 9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.4 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
K
Kasu
1/9
9.86 km away
Kasu Vana
RERA
4.8

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
MB
Munjaal Botique Homes Pvt Ltd.
1/8
10 km away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
RR
Realcon Residency
1/4
12.31 km away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
RR
Realcon Residency
1/2
11.11 km away

2 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
RH
Rainforest Holdings
1/5
11 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
RR
Realcon Residency
1/4
10.96 km away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
DS
Deepak Sakharam Govekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Wood Villas
10.49 km away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Colina Vaddo Phase 1
10.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
IH
Integral Holdings Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Integral Holding Aldeia De Flores
11.04 km away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/8
9.9 km away

Property in Assagao, Goa

Possession: Jun, 2022
DR
Decolive Realty Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of DecoLive Casa Bonito Villas
11.11 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Assagao, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/7
7.88 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bicholim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Quad
10.3 km away

3 BHK Villa in Reis Magos, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
LR
Link Realtors and Developers
7.81 km away

2 BHK Flat in Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹59.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
LC
Lonica Constructions
1/16
4.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K - ₹3.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/12
10.59 km away

1 BHK Flat in Parra, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L - 61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
MS
M/s. Shetye Constructions
1/6
6.69 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bicholim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.mtPossession: Feb, 2026
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9
11.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aldona, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Valley Vista
4, 5 BHK Villas
Aldona,Goa
1.99 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Formosa
3 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Aldona Twin Villas
5 BHK Villa
Aldona,Goa
6.93 Cr-6.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aldona, Goa

13,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Goa

South Goa
10 people rated this locality
4.12
9,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Goa
5 people rated this locality
4.4
15,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Aldona, Goa

Resale Projects around Aldona, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Uplands
Nachinola,Goa
3 BHK Villa
2.95 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saldanha Green Valley
Nachinola,Goa
2 BHK Apartment
37.13 L - 53.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar El Rocio
Assagao,Goa
2 BHK Villa
1.58 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Viva
Kadamba,Goa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.49 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Courtyard
Taleigao,Goa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon Estrela
Santa Inez,Goa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
98.55 L - 2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Greens
Porvorim,Goa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.5 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Perola
Baingini,Goa
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
29.98 L - 1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Casa Amora
Baingini,Goa
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.26 L - 1.17 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Aldona, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Rainforest Casas Na Colina
Corjuem,Goa
3 BHK Villa
Gallery Cover Pic of  PD Kamat Minnows
Naicavaddo,Goa
Gallery Cover Pic of GHD Palm
Tivim,Goa
3, 4 BHK Villas
1.19 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  SEBC Sai Residency
Indira Nagar,Goa
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashri Greens
Porvorim,Goa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.5 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquarius Four Seasons
Marna Siolim,Goa
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamson Harmony
Balbot,Goa
2 BHK Apartment
47.0 L - 49.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Villa Verde
Vagator,Goa
4 BHK Villa
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Candolim Luxfort
Calangute,Goa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
69.76 L - 69.76 L

FAQs about New Residential Projects in Aldona, Goa

How many ready to move projects are available for sale in Aldona, Goa?