Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vianaar LA Estada

Sort by:
Relevance
VL
by Vianaar Homes

4 BHK Villa

7

0.78 Acres

Well-known real estate company Vianaar Constructions has launched its premium residential project LA Estada in Assagao, Goa. The project will be built on an area of 0.78 acres and is offering spacious and beautiful 4 BHK villas for sale. Carpet area of 4 BHK villas is 2861 sq ft. Swimming pool, open parking areas and other amenities are available for the convenience of residents. Assagao is a comfortable residential area in Goa. Its neighboring areas are Verla, Anjuna, Mapusa, Siolim, Vagator, Arpora, and Parra. Schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Vianaar Constructions can be contacted for buying a villa in LA Estada. Villas will be ready by December 2021 for possession. More About This Property Vianaar LA Estada is a residential project in Assagao, Goa. It is set in an area of 0.78 Acres. Vianaar LA Estada offers Villa. Available configurations include 4 BHK. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size of 2861.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. The project was launched in September 2019 and possession date of Vianaar LA Estada is Dec, 2021. Vianaar LA Estada is located in 45/1, Assagao. The project is developed by Vianaar Homes. There are 6 units for sale.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Vianaar LA Estada.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Vianaar LA Estada is PRGO10190909.Located close to prominent suburbs of Goa, the area of Assagao has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vianaar LA Estada Project Images
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/14
New Booking
Vianaar LA Estada
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup