More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Naicavaddo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Naicavaddo? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Naicavaddo. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Naicavaddo. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Naicavaddo, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (8611 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Aldona
5 BHK Independent House (4844 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Aldona, Goa
5 BHK Villa (4080 sq.ft)
₹6.95 Cr
Aldona
4 BHK Villa (4360 sq.ft)
₹6.57 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3012 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (6994 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Aldona, Goa
Residential Plot (6675 sq.ft)
₹3.53 Cr
Aldona, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3314 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
5 BHK Villa (4239 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Aldona, Goa
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
8611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹6.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/7
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
6994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/11
Resale
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
6675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.5 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
3314 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
4239 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Ventura Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Souza Realty (Goa)
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
633 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Maahesh
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.mt
1299 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Constantino C C Carvalho
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Chetan Real Estate
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
RR
RM Real Estate
1/9

5 BHK Villa in Aldona, Goa

5 BHK Villa
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MS
Megha Structure
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
J
jewelacropolis

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
LC
Lawrence Custod Alphonso

Property in Naicavaddo, Goa

Possession: Dec, 2027
Goenkar
Owner
475 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aldona, Goa
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.79k/sq.mt
475 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Macbeth Jude Simon Da Rocha
Gallery Cover Pic of Martinville

2 BHK Flat in Naicavaddo, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
MJ
Macbeth Jude Simon Da Rocha
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyumba Rodrigues

Property in Naicavaddo, Goa

Possession: Mar, 2022
IV
Isprava Vesta Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Isprava Mila Vaddo

Property in Naicavaddo, Goa

Possession: Jun, 2026
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
Gallery Cover Pic of  PD Kamat Minnows

Property in Naicavaddo, Goa

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience