Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1086

2 BHK for sale in Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Goa? Housing.com offers 1030+ 2 BHK Flats & 9+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 621+ New Projects, 880+ Resale Properties and 102+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Goa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Delvin JD Pearl (957 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Colvale, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
The Heliconia Residences (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Vagator, Goa
Floresta (789 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹87.6 L
Porvorim, Goa
Kishore Mystic Wave (362 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Calangute, Goa
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Calangute, Goa
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Socorro, Goa
Aaroha La Safira (1315 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3 Cr
Candolim, Goa
...Read more
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹65.13 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/14
Resale
Integriti Aldeia Miraflor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anthony's HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects in Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of The Janata CHSL
Price on Request
The Janata CHSL
by Devashri Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madgaon, Goa
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
Developer
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Devashri Monarch Palms
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
K
Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaLift
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Essence
2 BHK Apartment
Issorcim,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
Property
Tivrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sapphire
Property
Velha Goa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Riddhi Classic
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glory Jehovah Raah
4 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
2.63 Cr-2.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Goa, Goa

Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft