Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

2 BHK for sale in Fatorda, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Fatorda? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Fatorda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Fatorda, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Ambaji, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Fatorda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Fatorda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1122 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Fatorda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Salcete, Goa
Micon Legacy (1086 sq.ft)
₹45.4 L - 48 L
Fatorda, Goa
Nirvana (1261 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr - 7.4 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Nanu Sapana Pavillion (1218 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Fatorda, Goa
Swapna Osia Lifestyle (770 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Salcete, Goa
Green Valley Hill View Residency (1400 sq.ft)
₹60.9 L
Madgaon, Goa
...Read more
Suresh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Jurgen
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Adil Shaikh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Continental Real Estate
1/12
Resale
Commonwealth CD Scenic Acres
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Micon Realtors
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 47.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 58.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
SD
Swapna Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
SR
Santeri Real Estates Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.39 L - 42.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
RC
Raikar Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
AE
Aksa Enterprises

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2017
CD
Cityscape Developers

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
A&
A & M Enterprise

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹46.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
CD
Cityscape Developers

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Bosco
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda, Salcete for Rs. 3700000
Resale
Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills Block B

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TI
Trifern India Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifern India Utopia Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
PC
Palmeira Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greens

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
AA
A And M Real Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of A And M Plaza Phase 1

2 BHK Flat in Fatorda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SN
Sonali Nikhil Pai
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Fatorda, Goa

Murida
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gawli Wada
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Fatorda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Pavillion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fatorda,Goa
50.97 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L&L Correia's Pride