Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

2 BHK for sale in Calangute, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Calangute? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Calangute. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Calangute, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Calangute, Goa
Kishore Mystic Wave (362 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1129 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (753 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (968 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Calangute, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Calangute, Goa
...Read more
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Calangute

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/11
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/27
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Market
1/2
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Calangute Beach Road MallLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
PV
Philip Vaz
1/13
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ralph Craven
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Anthony Fernandes
1/11
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Calangute Beach Road MallGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
VD
Veera Developers
1/75

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
L
Luxofy
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
L
Luxofy
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.37 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2027
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
HC
Highland Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
MC
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
AR
Aaress Realty
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

1 BHK Flat
₹80.75 L - 87.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
AG
Acron Group
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Calangute

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2016
BD
Bhoomi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Candolim Luxfort

2 BHK Flat in Calangute