Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Calangute, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Calangute? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Calangute. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Calangute, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Conscient Casa Mosson (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Calangute, Goa
4 BHK Villa (9065 sq.ft)
₹13 Cr
Calangute, Goa
...Read more
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Calangute

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
PV
Philip Vaz
Gallery Cover Image of 9065 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Calangute for Rs. 130000000
New Booking
₹13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
9065 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago