Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

4 BHK for sale in Siolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Siolim? Housing.com offers 3+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Siolim. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Siolim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casa Solaris (3493 sq.mt)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Siolim, Goa
Casa Aurea (3317 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (4684 sq.ft)
₹7.85 Cr
Sodiem Siolim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (4628 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (4350 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹7.51 Cr
Sodiem Siolim, Goa
4.5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Siolim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (4700 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Marna Siolim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (5300 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Siolim, Goa
...Read more
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
MT
Marketing Team
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/8
Resale
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
4684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
4628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Casa Suenos
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.58k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.ft
3433 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
5812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to St. Xaviers Higher Secondary SchoolSwimming ...+ More
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
4684 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
2851 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to AirportFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
3316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/17
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.27k/sq.ft
4842 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/17
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
6391 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siolim

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/26
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/12
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
4190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/9
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/15
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
5025 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/13
New Booking
Ashray Nyassa
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
5382 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
RR
Realcon Residency
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Kudal

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
VR
VPM Realty Private Limited
1/14

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹6.45 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JR
Jaglax Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sodiem Siolim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
RR
Realcon Residency
1/4

4 BHK Duplex in Marna Siolim

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
RR
RM Real Estate
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Marna Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Siolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of La Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B&F Whispering Glenz
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
99.4 L-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Tropical Dreams
Property
Siolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bennet And Bernard North Quay
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Siolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And F Villa Goesa
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Apartments
Siolim,Goa
37.71 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
4 BHK Villa
Siolim,Goa
4.6 Cr-4.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Villas
Siolim,Goa
2.93 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaglax Mar Selva
Property
Siolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Suenos
4 BHK Villa
Siolim,Goa
6.45 Cr-6.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B&F Amber Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
51.11 L-84.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Siolim, Goa

Sodiem Siolim
17,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marna
16,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marna Siolim
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft