Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Siolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Makarand
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
RR
Realcon Residency
1/4

4 BHK Duplex in Marna Siolim

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Siolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of La Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B&F Whispering Glenz
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
99.4 L-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Tropical Dreams
Property
Siolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bennet And Bernard North Quay
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Siolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And F Villa Goesa
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Apartments
Siolim,Goa
37.71 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Preeti Bella Casa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
1.5 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B&F Amber Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
51.11 L-84.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Naroo LA Palma Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Siolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naifer Alcoves
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalangutkar Exotic Regency
1 BHK Apartment
Siolim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siolim, Goa

Sodiem Siolim
17,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marna
16,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudal
11,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marna Siolim
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Oxel, North Goa
9,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Camurlim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.