Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/6
Resale
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
238 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.mt
820 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panji...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
3000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/6
Resale
₹11.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.mt
1127 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.mt
8000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Hankhane- 6.8 kmFood Corner,sasoli- 7.2 km
Updated
6d ago
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.mt
16000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.06k/sq.mt
620 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High And Higher Secondary School- 2.4 kmNiramaya Medical Hospital- 4.3 km...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.mt
10000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
2d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.19k/sq.mt
370 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 3.1 kmCurlies- 0.1 kmCalangute B...+ More
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmCommunity Health Centre, Sanquelim- 4.6 kmSheetal Udu...+ More
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.42 L/sq.mt
493 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- ...+ More
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P3
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/5
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.17k/sq.mt
725 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.03k/sq.mt
288 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/4
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Ritas High School- 0.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 5.6 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 6.4 km
SH
SP Home
1/2
Resale
Esmeralda Greens
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.mt
286 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/3
Resale
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.mt
460 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mith...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/26
Resale
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Thomas Girls High School- 2.5 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 5.6 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km